Menu
SIENOC 2.8m SC-FC 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Fiber Patchcord Jumper - B06Y63PGDJ
SIENOC 2.8m SC-FC 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Fiber Patchcord Jumper - B06Y63PGDJ SIENOC 2.8m SC-FC 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Fiber Patchcord Jumper - B06Y63PGDJ SIENOC 2.8m SC-FC 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Fiber Patchcord Jumper - B06Y63PGDJ
Product Code: B06Y63PGDJ
Availability: In Stock
Price: £70.07 £15.71
Qty:     - OR -   Add to Wish List
Add to Compare

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • Input Interface : 1 x SC Square Male Port ,Output Interface: 1x FC Round Male Port

  • Strand Type: Simplex

  • Core Cladding Diameter: Single-mode 9/125

  • IL:0.11dB RL:52.0dB, IL:0.13dB RL:51.1dB

  • Length: 2.8m /9ft

  • Package Included: 1 x Fiber Optic Cable

    SIENOC 2.8m SC-FC 9/125 Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Fiber Patchcord Jumper - B06Y63PGDJ

    Powered By thompsonprovaleting.co.uk © 2019